Suplování


Bakaláři - Suplování

Suplování:   Pondělí 17.6.2019 (3. týden)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6a.

6b.

7.

8.

9.

K3.C

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

       

H3.A

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

ZZ

       

V4.

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

       

H1.T

 

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

       

H3.T

 

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

 

prx

prx

prx

H4.T

 

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

 

MZ

   

D1.A

 

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

prx

 

prx

prx

 

D2.A

 

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

 

MZ

MZ

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6a.

6b.

7.

8.

9.

Dosoudilová Ludmila (zz)

 

-

-

               

Fabigová Marie (ZD)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

 

Jarešová Gabriela (zz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

 

Krištofová Helena (ZD)

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

       

Morongová Jana (zz)

   

..

-

-

-

-

       

Polová Jana (zz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

 

Svobodová Ilona (zz)

 

..

..

               

Šišma Zdeněk (zz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Blažková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

TOS

H3.T

 

praxe

 

2.hod

odpadá

HOT

H1.T

 

praxe

 

4.hod

přesun <<

TOS

H2.T

(002)

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

TOS

H2.T

(002)

z 6a.hod

 

6a.hod

přesun >>

TOS

H2.T

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

TOS

H2.T

 

na 4.hod

Boudová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

 

6a.hod

odpadá

CJL

D1.A

 

praxe

Černá Jana

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

H4.T

 

maturitní zkouška

 

5.hod

odpadá

SAJ

H4.T

 

maturitní zkouška

 

6a.hod

odpadá

AJ

H1.T (AJ1)

 

praxe

Dosoudilová Ludmila

5.hod

odpadá

EKO

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

 

6a.hod

odpadá

EKO

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

Fabigová Marie

9.hod

odpadá

TCH

H3.T (S1)

 

praxe

Filgásová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

D1.A (AJ2)

 

praxe

 

4.hod

odpadá

KJA

H3.T

 

praxe

 

6a.hod

odpadá

AJ

H1.T (AJ2)

 

praxe

Gerhardová Jitka

6a.hod

odpadá

ODV

V4. (OGVZ)+

 

maturitní zkouška

Horák Martin

7.hod

přesun <<

IKT

V2.

(112)

z (4.6. 6a.hod)

Hrudíková Irena

5.hod

odpadá

EKO

D1.A

 

praxe

 

6a.hod

odpadá

HOT

H4.T

 

maturitní zkouška

Kochová Jitka

6a.hod

odpadá

ODV

K3.C (OVKj)

 

závěrečná zkouška

Kožuch Vít

4.hod

přesun <<

PSY

V3.

(123)

z 6a.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

ZCR

H1.T

 

praxe

 

6a.hod

přesun >>

PSY

V3.

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

odpadá

OBN

H4.T

 

maturitní zkouška

Matějíčková Veronika

4.hod

odpadá

MAT

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

Novotná Jitka

6a.hod

odpadá

ODV

V4. (ONVZ)+

 

maturitní zkouška

Parobková Marcela

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

H4.T

 

maturitní zkouška

 

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

H3.T

 

praxe

Pecháčková Julie

2.hod

přesun <<

MAT

C2.U

(209)

z 6a.hod

 

6a.hod

přesun >>

MAT

C2.U

 

na 2.hod

Provázková Pavlína

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

D1.A (TEV2)

 

praxe

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

D1.A (TEV2)

 

praxe

Trojková Martina

3.hod

odpadá

TEV

H1.T (TEV1)

 

praxe

 

4.hod

odpadá

TEV

H1.T (TEV1)

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

D1.A (TEV1)

 

praxe

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

D1.A (TEV1)

 

praxe

 

před 1. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Vaculíková Radmila

3.hod

odpadá

MMA

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

 

4.hod

odpadá

MMA

D1.A

 

praxe

Vránová Petra

6a.hod

odpadá

ODV

K3.C (OVVá)

 

závěrečná zkouška

Vykoukalová Dagmar

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

D2.A

 

maturitní zkouška

 

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

D1.A (AJ1)

 

praxe

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

K1.

5.hod

TEV

TEV1

 

odpadá

 

(Šm)

 

6a.hod

TEV

TEV1

 

odpadá

 

(Šm)

C2.U

2.hod

MAT

 

(209)

přesun <<

Pecháčková Julie

z 6a.hod

 

6a.hod

MAT

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

V2.

7.hod

IKT

 

(112)

přesun <<

Horák Martin

z (4.6. 6a.hod)

V3.

4.hod

PSY

 

(123)

přesun <<

Kožuch Vít

z 6a.hod

 

6a.hod

PSY

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

TOP

VZ

 

odpadá

 

(Šm)

 

8.hod

TOP

VZ

 

odpadá

 

(Šm)

H2.T

4.hod

TOS

 

(002)

přesun <<

Blažková Alena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

TOS

 

(002)

přesun <<

Blažková Alena

z 6a.hod

 

6a.hod

TOS

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

TOS

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

Změny místností:
H1.A - 205

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři